Shopping Cart

0 items
Home FACE CARE PURE OILS St. John's wort oil extraction

St. John's wort oil extraction

Price: 6.00лв.
  • Code:
    St. John's wortoil100%
  • Weight:
    0.500 Kgs
St. John's wort soothes the reddened and irritated skin. Extremely beneficial after sun exposition and especially after sunburn or mechanical burning. Accelerates the process of skin regeneration. It is useful for scratches and wounds for faster recovery of skin integrity.

Estimated Shipping

We have 500 in stock

Quantity: + -
Add to wishlist
St. John's wort oil extraction Soothing action / For every type of skin St. John's wort soothes the reddened and irritated skin. Extremely beneficial after sun exposition and especially after sunburn or mechanical burning. Accelerates the process of skin regeneration. It is useful for scratches and wounds for faster recovery of skin integrity. Used anti swelling of limbs. Storage: In a dark and cool place (but not in the refrigerator) at a temperature of 7 - 25 ° C. It is recommended to use the oil for up to three months after the bottle has been opened. The oil is a living organic product. As a result of seasonal fluctuations between batches, there may be slight differences in color, density or odor. INCI: Olea Hypericum perforatum, Olea Europaea (Olive) Oil
  • DESIGNED:
    MAN AND WOMAN
  • BRAND:
    HRISTINA NAME