PURE BOABAB OIL
PURE BOABAB OIL 100% pure vegetable oil Baobab oil is known for its ability to quickly restore skin cells, reduce fine wrinkles, help remove scars, and visibly eliminate stretch marks. Thanks to its excellent hydrating properties, the oil is an indispensable helper in maintaining supple, elastic and shiny hair. Directions for use: can be added to all types of face creams, body lotions, masks and hair conditioners, in the bath, and can be used directly on the skin. Baobab oil is rich in Omega 3, 6 and 9 fatty acids, vitamins A, C, D, E and F and is one of the world's highest antioxidant oils. Thanks to the combination of these valuable ingredients, baobab oil has a number of beneficial properties and has a beneficial effect on the overall appearance of the skin and hair. Storage: In a dark and cool place (but not in the refrigerator) at a temperature of 7 - 25 ° C. It is recommended to use the oil for up to three months after the bottle has been opened. The oil is a living organic product. As a result of seasonal fluctuations between batches, there may be slight differences in color, density or odor. INCI: Adansonia Digitata (Baobab) oil.
DESIGNED:MAN AND WOMAN